Originally posted by: sweetzzz
which one Chandu? sorry, i dont remember.
Accident time police wall came and she was screaming on them
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
which one Chandu? sorry, i dont remember.
Accident time police wall came and she was screaming on them
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Accident time police wall came and she was screaming on them
acha ok, wo wala 🤣, but this fellow is not a passer by, officially the friend of Pari. bhagega nahi
Thanks Anshi.
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
acha ok, wo wala 🤣, but this fellow is not a passer by, officially the friend of Pari. bhagega nahi
Thanks Anshi.
I don't trust these makers even remotely 😂 😭
I feel even ruhhan screams he dont love her ...
She wont believe
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I don't trust these makers even remotely 😂 😭
I feel even ruhhan screams he dont love her ...
She wont believe
calm down Anshi, dekhte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
calm down Anshi, dekhte hai 🤣
Mujhe mere dimaag ke screws wapas chahiye 😂 😂
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Mujhe mere dimaag ke screws wapas chahiye 😂 😂
Milega wapis. kal jab Ruhaan fut fut ke royega
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
Milega wapis. kal jab Ruhaan fut fut ke royega
Bas wohi scene chahiye🤣
New lead for Pari i wanted for sooo long 😍 But what about my poor Arnav 😭 I had begun to like him recently 😢 I guess pari only sees him as a friend
BTW Bring someone for dadi too she needs a companion 🤣
Originally posted by: Naturegirl99
New lead for Pari i wanted for sooo long 😍 But what about my poor Arnav 😭 I had begun to like him recently 😢 I guess pari only sees him as a friend
BTW Bring someone for dadi too she needs a companion 🤣
Bold - 🤣and one for Su bua too. or make them both a pair like dostana
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
Bold - 🤣and one for Su bua too. or make them both a pair like dostana
🤣 One for Veer and Arnav too 😂 Or veer Arnav a couple 🤣