Originally posted by: pranurosid
I feel that's only for promo kuch aur scene ho sakta hain?Dekhte hain
may be but I don't have any expectation from this show now
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I feel that's only for promo kuch aur scene ho sakta hain?Dekhte hain
may be but I don't have any expectation from this show now
may be but I don't have any expectation from this show now
Kisko hain😆
I know pranu I know😭😭😭😭😭
Our condition is getting worse day by day😭
My angry bird Mishtu is far better than this dumb Mishtu😭😡
Originally posted by: pranurosid
My angry bird Mishtu is far better than this dumb Mishtu😭😡
Yeah
If not for teju I cant watch this shit😡
Asalu em chestundo ardam avutunda papa ki
If not for teju I cant this shit😡

Does Mishti has any doppelganger?How can she change overnight🤔
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Asalu em chestundo ardam avutunda papa ki
Ardam kadu...devatha ani prove chesukovali ani tapana...