Originally posted by: angrybread
Can people spare this CC and not bring out MID/members discussions here or i am going to report it 😆
2 din pehle ka gyaan bhool gaye 😆
gyaan is given to specific people only🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: angrybread
Can people spare this CC and not bring out MID/members discussions here or i am going to report it 😆
2 din pehle ka gyaan bhool gaye 😆
gyaan is given to specific people only🤣
Originally posted by: angrybread
Can people spare this CC and not bring out MID/members discussions here or i am going to report it 😆
2 din pehle ka gyaan bhool gaye 😆
Originally posted by: angrybread
Can people spare this CC and not bring out MID/members discussions here or i am going to report it 😆
2 din pehle ka gyaan bhool gaye 😆
One id came out of nowhere and said that blue-ice1 was your mid 😂. Just letting you know.
Originally posted by: angrybread
Can people spare this CC and not bring out MID/members discussions here or i am going to report it 😆
2 din pehle ka gyaan bhool gaye 😆
Just to let you know.. a newbie account accused you of being Blue-ice1 😆 now you can continue too... 😆
Originally posted by: Ronaldo_fan
bc uski izzat bad gayi. 😈 Ab kya whtsapp ke chat yahan post kare prove karne ke liye😆
Tell me in detail
This TM (kaha se aai pata nahi) posted in BW forum about kaun kiska MID. His/Her first post said "Thug = Ronaldo. Guess karo. it's a fun thread. "
Thread got trashed.
She posted the same in Members launge. Go to Page 19. Hooli ne Tm ki post quote ki hai.
hat bay ita faltu time kis ke pass haOriginally posted by: Ronaldo_fan
bc uski izzat bad gayi. 😈 Ab kya whtsapp ke chat yahan post kare prove karne ke liye😆
Tell me in detail
Originally posted by: Ronaldo_fan
gyaan is given to specific people only🤣
Tumhari di sabse aage rehti hai hame gyaan dene me 😆
Originally posted by: Bigbang_SHINee
That topic maker said your id is a mid of Thug's 😂😂
tHnx shinee
Haha but who was tm? 😈Usko whtsapp chat screenshot de doonga nai trust to🤪
Just to let you know.. a newbie account accused you of being Blue-ice1 😆 now you can continue too... 😆
read that.. by the time i logged in to have fun it was gone 😆
page 19 pe ja bsdkOriginally posted by: Ronaldo_fan
tHnx shinee
Haha but who was tm? 😈Usko whtsapp chat screenshot de doonga nai trust to🤪
2001: Yes, I’m Going There Again. I get it. I’ve already raved about the music of 2001. More than once. At this point, the forum probably sees...
...
Nah nothing about Bollywood here , nothing When you have true citizens like this what else one needs A true gem I would like to share this video...
Everything about Bollywood feels... manufactured these days. Not just the films. The hype. The "record-breaking" headlines. The carefully...
Bollywood celebrities watching cricket Kriti Sanon https://www.instagram.com/p/DazMBQQjVa5/?igsh=ZmVhZnY1c2xiOGoy
1