Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Haina... Par kya dare aaj gunda bhau se jaanwar..... 🤣
Kya scene tha woh 😂😂
I wish atharav aur shampu bhi milate toh aacha hota.. Aur maza aata
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: porankisrilata
Haina... Par kya dare aaj gunda bhau se jaanwar..... 🤣
Kya scene tha woh 😂😂
I wish atharav aur shampu bhi milate toh aacha hota.. Aur maza aata
Her reaction was so hilarious... 🤣
gunda bhau neh kuch nahi bola kya mallu koOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Waise aaj atom bomb form or tha.... Kya chillaya kallu pe.. Tumhe bhi jaana hai apne bhai ke saath....
haa his eyes convey us every single emotion
Anu ko ek pe ek free mila.. Beti ke saath beta bhi mila😂😂
Originally posted by: kusharberry
gunda bhau neh kuch nahi bola kya mallu ko
That was when kallu took pillu from sample by threatening her... So mallu was super angry... And when mallu said that gunda bhau said but Dada lekin mallu itne gusse me tha ki he just screamed at him to get out....
🤣 hilarious
omg these two cuties
Arzaan is most attached to Sehban on the set. Woh use kabhi bhi dekhta hai be it shooting or otherwise he jumps towards him. Aaj bhi jab wo peeche se kalyani ke samne aaya, he was already ready to go to sehban....
Their bond is pure love ❤️