I want him to repeat every step of what they get up to jostle her memory when she avoids him deliberately after bathroom shenanigans 😈
Ufffffff
Ye to aag laga denge
Such good actors 👏
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I want him to repeat every step of what they get up to jostle her memory when she avoids him deliberately after bathroom shenanigans 😈
Ufffffff
Ye to aag laga denge
Such good actors 👏
🤣 🤣 i wonder what if Pi ny Shiku ko Animal bana diya tu kya hoga 🤔Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Hayyyyyy mera bitchoo 😩
Imagine him reporting to p that dri is pregnant 🤣
i really like the way he said tum baat kese kar rahi ho tum ny pi hai Drink Ki hai Adhvik Sana 👏Originally posted by: Mevsta101
I think he was also holding her hand too
And her reaction pati ke bahoon me aa kar kitni sakoon aur kush hai
Ra looked concerned with the way lava was dragging her
Also the way his asking her in the beginning 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzDtLNYFJEn/?igshid=17ak76ox5w3xf
What the 🤣🤣🤣I am speechless 🤣
kidr sy aii🤣What the 🤣🤣🤣I am speechless 🤣
Apna comment do na Post prh k 🤣
Thoda comedy 2 chaiye hi
Dri spend night with rakshit during ravan SR will be enough 2 bring storm in shergill family
Originally posted by: deepikagupta9
Thoda comedy 2 chaiye hi
Dri spend night with rakshit during ravan SR will be enough 2 bring storm in shergill family
Aane do storm I hope heart attack aaye mahima shaitan ko thode din shanti rahegi🤢
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
Apna comment do na Post prh k 🤣
Wahi to noori I am speechless 🤣Samaj nahi aa raha kya bolu 🤣