Why Teju is not posting anything😭
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Why Teju is not posting anything😭
Kuch high voltage drama chal raha hain kya and they want to keep it under wraps?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Vartu kal toh tum busy hogi..Plz give us an update for any of your FF today❤️
I can't baby....it's a bhagwat katha going on here and everyone is so busy....including me....so I can't write😭😭😭
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kuch high voltage drama chal raha hain kya and they want to keep it under wraps?
I too think so kuch to Nada hone wala hai next week waise b ab show khatam hone wala hai to there will come a peak point
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I too think so kuch to Nada hone wala hai next week waise b ab show khatam hone wala hai to there will come a peak point
jo bhi ho I don't want last epi marriage drama..Want to see at least 15-10 episodes post marriage❤️
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Upcoming track ke baare mein kuch guess bhi nai kar paa rahe hain hum🤔
Dont start pls....no more drama...😿😿
Dont start pls....no more drama...😿😿
don't start ah? mari MisHaan thread lo valla gurinchi discuss cheyyadda?😆
Enjoy your bday varthu😊😊
Originally posted by: pranurosid
don't start ah? mari MisHaan thread lo valla gurinchi discuss cheyyadda?😆
Only after episode
Originally posted by: pranurosid
jo bhi ho I don't want last epi marriage drama..Want to see at least 15-10 episodes post marriage❤️
Yes me too...ab kitna episode bacha h 100 hone me?