Btw did u see how 'comfortably' R had his arms around wife's waste when she fell onto him😈
I'm surprised his velvet sherwani did not burst fr the heat of his Mrs plastered to him🤬🤣😆...or they just covered it well😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Btw did u see how 'comfortably' R had his arms around wife's waste when she fell onto him😈
I'm surprised his velvet sherwani did not burst fr the heat of his Mrs plastered to him🤬🤣😆...or they just covered it well😉
🤣 🤣 bichoo ko miss kar rahi hai actually dekha nai News reporter b ban gai 🤣 ajj ki taza khabar The way she said 🤣 Anjaan kahn Maar gya AnjaaanOriginally posted by: Mevsta101
Is ke liye kahi p tumhara sawahaa na kar de 🤣
🤣 🤣 actually me busy pi ki new reporting mai New Job Started 🤣
I want him to repeat every step of what they get up to jostle her memory when she avoids him deliberately after bathroom shenanigans 😈
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
🤣 🤣 actually me busy pi ki new reporting mai New Job Started 🤣
Journalists dig up ancient history and you're planning to report forgetting what she said a few days back....😲🤣🤣
Btw did u see how 'comfortably' R had his arms around wife's waste when she fell onto him😈
I'm surprised his velvet sherwani did not burst fr the heat of his Mrs plastered to him🤬🤣😆...or they just covered it well😉
Are are, Mr Shergill ye winna bhat ! Mrs ki chipakthi rehti hai abhi. Not with that dumbo Lava. And Dri’s face, epic bliss 😂😂 Raks did not want to let go of her, that’s for sure 🤣🤣
that would be awesome, or she could pretend she is pregnant so to save family honor, Rakshit will go back to Drishti even though he never fully intended to divorce her in the first place
Btw did u see how 'comfortably' R had his arms around wife's waste when she fell onto him😈
I'm surprised his velvet sherwani did not burst fr the heat of his Mrs plastered to him🤬🤣😆...or they just covered it well😉
I think he was also holding her hand too
And her reaction pati ke bahoon me aa kar kitni sakoon aur kush hai
Ra looked concerned with the way lava was dragging her
Also the way his asking her in the beginning 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzDtLNYFJEn/?igshid=17ak76ox5w3xf
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
🤣 🤣 bichoo ko miss kar rahi hai actually dekha nai News reporter b ban gai 🤣 ajj ki taza khabar The way she said 🤣 Anjaan kahn Maar gya Anjaaan
Hayyyyyy mera bitchoo 😩
Imagine him reporting to p that dri is pregnant 🤣
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
I think he was also holding her hand too
And her reaction pati ke bahoon me aa kar kitni sakoon aur kush hai
Ra looked concerned with the way lava was dragging her
Also the way his asking her in the beginning 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzDtLNYFJEn/?igshid=17ak76ox5w3xf
Haa wo mein kerehi hu. They are only for each other, nobody else 😂