Drijaan scene were ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Drijaan scene were ❤️
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
But then he was so freaking confused it was hilarious! First time seeing Talli Mrs Shergill + Sherni Shergill all in one night ! He’s like, kaise sambaliye ye sab 😂😂
Abhi to kuch nahi dekha asli drama to next week hoga 🤣
I think that dhatura plant which Mahima mentioned would protect him.
What is that?
Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Drijaan scene were ❤️
You finally got some scenes
Both scenes with Rakshit and Anjaan are ❤️
🤣..🤣 log 2 mai phanste ya 3 mai 1 tali 2nd 🦎 or 3 tu 🤣Originally posted by: Mevsta101
Ek raat mein theen theen log uske peeche 🤣 vaise ek insaan ek sachini (jis ja p silent hai) or ek chipkali (kali kali)
I meant Sarpika - my phone changed it to Saphera 😕 - w/out the snake bouquet her head!😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BykpDDvB5wB/?igshid=uupd99c7z091
https://www.instagram.com/p/BxKR4DThZXz/?igshid=57avwl5onap8

Full on Pandit ji investigation going on😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzFZoPSh6Zf/?igshid=9ezj08j1ejvz
Full on Pandit ji investigation going on😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzFZoPSh6Zf/?igshid=9ezj08j1ejvz
They should really use different actors. 🤣
Full on Pandit ji investigation going on😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/BzFZoPSh6Zf/?igshid=9ezj08j1ejvz
Fake fake k chaker mein sab kuch fake bana diya. DD ka mazak bana k rakh diya hai writers na. I seriously thought no one can beat Gul when it comes to butchering their own creation but Mukti is a step ahead here, I’m shocked.