🤣Aresh is stupid too
Indeed very confusing soul.
I don’t know whether i like daneen or not🤣
Iam confused
Not interested in both 🤪 only only Izzah altmash
DO Bol dekha hai Pakistani serial ??
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🤣Aresh is stupid too
Indeed very confusing soul.
I don’t know whether i like daneen or not🤣
Iam confused
Not interested in both 🤪 only only Izzah altmash
DO Bol dekha hai Pakistani serial ??
jab mujhe ep dekhna hota hai i read Comments before🤣 bcoz Mostly watching only for Izzah arsal 19 episode hogy still fighting 🤪They r not concentrating on izzah n altamash story👎🏼
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
🤣
Not interested in both 🤪 only only Izzah altmash
DO Bol dekha hai Pakistani serial ??
Yeah
Didn’t watch it yaar
But I will
Really like it’s ost
Nooorie Jhnvi🤗 can't stay long too much catch up to do..u both watch Anaa too... i stopp on the epi where she drinks cough syrup in his house. ..since then been catching up on the thread in pak forum
yesterday ' s ep was good mostly izzah altmash sences ep was good finally
aww sofna i missed u 🤗 🤗 no problem i watch only bcoz of izzah altamash but yesterdays ep was good 👍🏼 is there any pak forum 😲 or mujhe tu pata hi nai about pak forum 🤔Nooorie Jhnvi🤗 can't stay long too much catch up to do..u both watch Anaa too... i stopp on the epi where she drinks cough syrup in his house. ..since then been catching up on the thread in pak forum
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
aww sofna i missed u 🤗 🤗 no problem i watch only bcoz of izzah altamash but yesterdays ep was good 👍🏼 is there any pak forum 😲 or mujhe tu pata hi nai about pak forum 🤔
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/56
I don't hv time to watch every show that I follow😆... so I Jst skim their threads.
I got pulled in by Izzah Altmsh but they're stuck on kabhi haan kabhi naa..l'll wait till they've crossed that bridge
Did u watch Yakeen k safar? 👌.. Now they're engaged 💃💃💃
no i dont watch Any other i used to follow sunao Chanda both season i finised then DO Bol now only anaa only Izah Altamash part thats it.. right know she is working with him Checking his all accounts thats it 😆https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/56
I don't hv time to watch every show that I follow😆... so I Jst skim their threads.
I got pulled in by Izzah Altmsh but they're stuck on kabhi haan kabhi naa..l'll wait till they've crossed that bridge
Did u watch Yakeen k safar? 👌.. Now they're engaged 💃💃💃
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
jab mujhe ep dekhna hota hai i read Comments before🤣 bcoz Mostly watching only for Izzah arsal 19 episode hogy still fighting 🤪
I watched yesterday’s episode but not full i was skipping many scenes