Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't remember but neither good nor bad 😂
iss baar mai bolne 2ali thi kokigo me se koi ek karo
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't remember but neither good nor bad 😂
iss baar mai bolne 2ali thi kokigo me se koi ek karo
Originally posted by: ifmember
But ench brought us good luck with briyani, we got so many bts 😆
thenga bts
pata nahi kya jal raha hai
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Me too jinxing this one 😆
hatt bae tum dono...jo already jinxed hain uspe jinx kaam nahi karta hum already jinxed hain 4-5 AT se...ab aur nahin. 😎
Match tho gayi behen, we need one wicket warna gayi
Cgrts 🥳
Umeed pay duniya kayam hai... hope v 'll get ... u guys know wats that.... am tired of expecting the same thing... but wat I get is phushkiiii
Originally posted by: RollingStones
You the smartest and brightest and non delusional person in this AT
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bv3_PPgnvhk/?igshid=1hj4jgqprrgmf
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Match tho gayi behen, we need one wicket warna gayi
21 out of 11 , hope is still there 🙂🤞
Congrats people! 🤪Hope this AT will satisfy everyone's hunger for pulav or else we might end up becoming another version of today's moni😆