Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't remember but neither good nor bad 😂
iss baar mai bolne 2ali thi kokigo me se koi ek karo
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I don't remember but neither good nor bad 😂
iss baar mai bolne 2ali thi kokigo me se koi ek karo
Originally posted by: ifmember
But ench brought us good luck with briyani, we got so many bts 😆
thenga bts
pata nahi kya jal raha hai
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Me too jinxing this one 😆
hatt bae tum dono...jo already jinxed hain uspe jinx kaam nahi karta hum already jinxed hain 4-5 AT se...ab aur nahin. 😎
Match tho gayi behen, we need one wicket warna gayi
Cgrts 🥳
Umeed pay duniya kayam hai... hope v 'll get ... u guys know wats that.... am tired of expecting the same thing... but wat I get is phushkiiii
Originally posted by: RollingStones
You the smartest and brightest and non delusional person in this AT
https://www.instagram.com/p/Bv3_PPgnvhk/?igshid=1hj4jgqprrgmf
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Match tho gayi behen, we need one wicket warna gayi
21 out of 11 , hope is still there 🙂🤞
Congrats people! 🤪Hope this AT will satisfy everyone's hunger for pulav or else we might end up becoming another version of today's moni😆