Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Lolsss I am getting into serious biryani discussion.
Astaghfirullah thu thu thu 😵
Sleep deprivation is making me serious
😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Lolsss I am getting into serious biryani discussion.
Astaghfirullah thu thu thu 😵
Sleep deprivation is making me serious
😂😂
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
bht dar laging re baba
tum log ek anu fans ki halat nahi samjh sakte
anu ko kya barbaad karenege ye writters log
Hum bhi Anu fans hain ok, hume dhono ki butchering nahi chalega 🙄
ye curly hair xhahiye mujhe pre ke
eri looks sexy☺️
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
It shall pass it shall pass.
Unpopular fandom will lash on them once again 🤗🤗🤗
Yes hum yeh Kasautii bhi paar kar lengae 😎
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
Lolsss I am getting into serious biryani discussion.
Astaghfirullah thu thu thu 😵
Sleep deprivation is making me serious
😂😂

Am i the only 1 who is feeling like, her makeup here has surpassed her makeup from moloy's recovery from coma episode!
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
bht dar laging re baba
tum log ek anu fans ki halat nahi samjh sakte
anu ko kya barbaad karenege ye writters log
I am also an Anu 2 fan. I DO NOT WANT ANU DESTROYED OR SIDELINED. I won’t watch Kasautii if it becomes about prerna and some new husband!
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
I am also an Anu 2 fan. I DO NOT WANT ANU DESTROYED OR SIDELINED. I won’t watch Kasautii if it becomes about prerna and some new husband!
I will still be here shipping Parica though! 😂😂😂
Our ench’s luck= anu in jail
🤗