chalo guys iam leaving now see u all tmw
gn sd tc byee 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
chalo guys iam leaving now see u all tmw
gn sd tc byee 🤗
Originally posted by: kusharberry
iss baar pillu nahi hainah laganneh keliyeh , toh kaiseh lagegi lipstick mallu ki gaal peh
kallu can always fall on him 🤣
ab mallu girti hai kallu pehOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
kallu can always fall on him 🤣
trueOriginally posted by: bluemoon255
malhar and his way with words hayee
goodnite lina
sweet dreams❤️
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
malhar and his way with words hayee
Aaj Main zindagi ki aisi kagaar pe hoon ki mujhe anjaam se koi darr nahi..😍
Haaye mar jaavaan..🤪
🤣🤣Originally posted by: kusharberry
ab mallu girti hai kallu peh
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Aaj Main zindagi ki aisi kagaar pe hoon ki mujhe anjaam se koi darr nahi..😍
Haaye mar jaavaan..🤪
kallu was everythg to him even then
i mean he s not even thinking abt anythg else even pillu
kallu is everythg
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
i meant instead of kallu running with khund they sld have directly shown him kidnapping her and putting her there.
this running with khund seemed bada wahiyat to me 😆
Sach mein woh last episode tha jo maine dhang se tv par dekha tha jab kallu behosh padi thi n mallu ke praan nikal rahe the uski haalat dekh kar n baad mein mallu ka tlc the other day..
Uske baad maine tv pe dekhna hi bandh kar diya..😵
darshi mere mann mein ek thread hai for ff
like wat if kallu told mallu abt atharv kidanapping sampada back then
wat wld have been diff
likh nahi rahi hoon bas thread aya 😆