me too cute laghrahi when he is irritatedOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah mallu baby ko pyaar ho gaya hai.... Loving this malhar.... ❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
me too cute laghrahi when he is irritatedOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Yeah mallu baby ko pyaar ho gaya hai.... Loving this malhar.... ❤️
u r welcome dearOriginally posted by: Pearls123
Thank you Lina 🤗
Wat was the precap guys!?
🤣🤣 yaar yeah tom and jerry ki kya karungi hum , they are so adorable
don't know dearOriginally posted by: cutiecat
Wat was the precap guys!?
Hello guys sorry for coming online late..
aaj kya hua same wohi trending scene wala aaya sab??
Anu ko kaka le kar aaye college ki nahi?
hatoda scene aya hai mallu biwi keliyeh hatode seh maar kahayi to save her from getting hurt , anu college abhi tak aayi hai , that will be on mondayOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hello guys sorry for coming online late..
aaj kya hua same wohi trending scene wala aaya sab??
Anu ko kaka le kar aaye college ki nahi?
Did he mean amnesia.... Correct me if I m wrong... Mallu seriously u r elder than it patni.... 🤣🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/By-mJfnB7c7/?igshid=zrtjy5t9ccmj
Hathoda scene... Man both of them were so intense.... Bechara luhar ki to watt laga di kalma me...
Itna pyaar... Itna pyaar.....
https://www.instagram.com/p/By-myK6FlFx/?igshid=rbfrbqugingq
https://www.instagram.com/p/By-m5eCle6z/?igshid=a1a5v1bw1vdo
https://www.instagram.com/p/By-m-B7FRUE/?igshid=18gl5hq0pxkwr
Kya drama queen hai yeh bandi... Bechare mallu ko pareshan kar diya hai.... 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/By-mnhTlaGs/?igshid=pnbr1c1bwosu