A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
🤣🤣
Btw we can imagine them under shower together..
Both under shower nd suddenly Drishti slips nd Rakshit holds her nd accidentally they kiss again☺️But Dri shouts coz of slipping nd says araam se Mr Shergill kya kar rahe hain nd MaLa hears it🤣🤣
I’ll be like the time in the kanjar scene where they were arguing and rashi saw them together and thought something else 🤣🤣
This time it can be lava
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
🤣🤣
If she will read this thread she will faint🤣Adhvik nd Sana too lol
Kaam ke tym araam krna achhi baat nahi hai Mrs Shergill😆
🙈
🤣
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Kash koi sunle ye🤣
Dri-Aap ye kya keh rahe hain
Ra-Mrs Shergill shadi ke baad husband wife sab share krte hain aur bathroom bhi
Dri blush nd Ra take chance☺️
shower together after that pull push moment will be like sone pe suhaga☺️😆Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Imagine Drikshit are at their climex and suddenly pi start roaring Anjaan Anjaan. Drishtis reaction will be Noooo... Is time no kaam vaam😈
arry he is Anjaan na😂😂😂😂 he'll fix the bed with his power....
sorry fr interruption... Hi i m new to this forum.
you arealways welcome dear🤗 we need more insane crazy ppls like us...... 😆Originally posted by: swati1234
arry he is Anjaan na😂😂😂😂 he'll fix the bed with his power....
sorry fr interruption... Hi i m new to this forum.
Share whatever you want to..... Especially double meaning dialogue🤣 we need to complete this thread before weekend
Really funny thread 🤣🤣
Normally I just read, don't coment, here couldn't stop😆