Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
🤣🤣
Btw we can imagine them under shower together..
Both under shower nd suddenly Drishti slips nd Rakshit holds her nd accidentally they kiss again☺️But Dri shouts coz of slipping nd says araam se Mr Shergill kya kar rahe hain nd MaLa hears it🤣🤣
I’ll be like the time in the kanjar scene where they were arguing and rashi saw them together and thought something else 🤣🤣
This time it can be lava
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
🤣🤣
If she will read this thread she will faint🤣Adhvik nd Sana too lol
Kaam ke tym araam krna achhi baat nahi hai Mrs Shergill😆
🙈
🤣
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Kash koi sunle ye🤣
Dri-Aap ye kya keh rahe hain
Ra-Mrs Shergill shadi ke baad husband wife sab share krte hain aur bathroom bhi
Dri blush nd Ra take chance☺️
shower together after that pull push moment will be like sone pe suhaga☺️😆Originally posted by: Hanyshah
Hahahahha, OMG ! THIS IS BY FAR MY FAVORITE 🤣🤣
Dri - Rakshit sir ap uthiye naa, shower be lenge. Hum der hochuki.
Ra - Der ? Chalo tum meri saath shower lenge 🤣🤣
Imagine Drikshit are at their climex and suddenly pi start roaring Anjaan Anjaan. Drishtis reaction will be Noooo... Is time no kaam vaam😈
arry he is Anjaan na😂😂😂😂 he'll fix the bed with his power....
sorry fr interruption... Hi i m new to this forum.
you arealways welcome dear🤗 we need more insane crazy ppls like us...... 😆Originally posted by: swati1234
arry he is Anjaan na😂😂😂😂 he'll fix the bed with his power....
sorry fr interruption... Hi i m new to this forum.
Share whatever you want to..... Especially double meaning dialogue🤣 we need to complete this thread before weekend
Really funny thread 🤣🤣
Normally I just read, don't coment, here couldn't stop😆