Why do married women dress so dramatically in Indian series? Why did prerna need to start wearing sarees?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why do married women dress so dramatically in Indian series? Why did prerna need to start wearing sarees?
😆. Koi nahi behen. It will take a lot more than aadmis and ammas to separate anupre. What's in a physical separate when the souls are bound together?
oye hume phoonk chahiye soul ka hum kya aachar daanlege🤣
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
Why do married women dress so dramatically in Indian series? Why did prerna need to start wearing sarees?
because aisa hi jota hai mujhe bhinpahni padti hai😭
Grid mania has taken over not just erica’s fans but also parth’s friend and his friend in turn!
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Aww Briti thank you for making me feel young 🤗😆
jayda udd mat sweet61
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
because aisa hi jota hai mujhe bhinpahni padti hai😭
Really? This actually is based on fact?
All true... By the way who the hell is in jail that the entire sharma parivaar is in the police station. I hope suman didn't steal something!
Yes Jo bhi hone wala hai, is going to happen in the aadhan pradhan only. Yahan prerna is going to get a blow from the family, wahan anurag from bajaj. I've had this sinking feeling ever since anurag left prerna outside BB and went off to meet Bajaj. This cannot be good news.
agree choli ka ilzaam lagna tai hai i think on siman bhabhi
wo greedy bhi hai
Fandom aaj sachi maatham mood main hain subah sae. I have seen this after Hina confirming AnuKom marriage😆