The content of this post has been Hidden by User.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ashdeep is pitara of improvisations
kya suhani di?Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Manisha I soo agree mujhe bhi preehan chahiye tha
@Ray oh padai pr concentrate
achaaa achaa🤣
@Suparna umm kuch nhi tujhse kuch bolna tha kya🤣
Originally posted by: Albelipari
I thought I'll the only one who remembered him watching economics today .. That boy didn't got much screen space but Still managed to make a big place in our hearts
Because he was sameer's brother cum competitor (according to vishakha & Bobby). Fans were predicting he would add love triangle😂😂 Then we hoped Preehan will happen. Bahut umeed thi
Originally posted by: Suparna13
are tune randeep ki iv nahi dikhi... kiss bhi nahi bol pa raha tha... bola ki lag gayi bas... hayee ye randeep bhi na...🙈🙈
Aisa bhi kya ki baba ki bolti hi band ho gai ... Kiss tak bol nahi paya .. Maina oops Naina ka asar
Originally posted by: Suparna13
kya suhani di?
ek baat bta
puri duniya mujhe yha su bulati hain
why do you call me Suhani😆
okay okay...It was not detox yaar
Ab thodu kam busy?
Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Manisha I soo agree mujhe bhi preehan chahiye tha
@Ray oh padai pr concentrate
achaaa achaa🤣
@Suparna umm kuch nhi tujhse kuch bolna tha kya🤣
Yeah but I'm getting tharki thoughts while studying😭😭😭😭😭
Heya Anshika
how are you??🤗