Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sam u r behind..we already discussed abt it🤣
This is why I don't come on this forum. You guys always discuss everything without me 😭
Alright then, sayonara *waves goodbye*
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sam u r behind..we already discussed abt it🤣
This is why I don't come on this forum. You guys always discuss everything without me 😭
Alright then, sayonara *waves goodbye*
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Kya,krta bhai uss Lavazard se shadi kr lete..mera to divorce bhi nhi hua to shadi nakli hai🤣🤣🤣
No no
Bhai suli pe chad raha tha... To main piche kaise reh jata?🤣
Originally posted by: sandhir.candy
I don't believe this fake Pandit theory
& if that is the case, then they should hire different Pandit
Bcz I am sure the Pandit in DriKshit mandir ritual one & in BTS of Ravan marriage is same
At least hire different actors for Pandit's role if you want us to believe it's fake Pandit🤦
Thay didn’t think we will notice pandit too.
Underestimated us 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sandhir.candy
Lol
Shikhar get ready for another swimming pool session by your wife if you really married La🤣
Dekhne me maza ayeega
Dhooba shooba ke mare ge 🏊🏽🏊🏽
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Just jump in nd go wid flow😆
😊
I am able to read but typing bach raha hai.
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
This is why I don't come on this forum. You guys always discuss everything without me 😭
Alright then, sayonara *waves goodbye*
U lost interest nd didnt came..we cant do anything🤷♀️😆Dont go yaar otherwise u can miss more lol
Real life running mein bhi achi ho jaogy🤣
Psychologically 🤣🤣
u know why i said sun drikshit day aise pora week acha jy gaOriginally posted by: Daydreamer123
Usually sat is Drikshit day and Sun is family drama 😆
Logic baby🤣
Originally posted by: sandhir.candy
No no
Bhai suli pe chad raha tha... To main piche kaise reh jata?🤣
Haan thats nice🤣🤣🤣
🤣Originally posted by: sandhir.candy
No no
Bhai suli pe chad raha tha... To main piche kaise reh jata?🤣