Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Kunal is also rooting for jayashree sweet😆but they arent only female even rupsa is may be as Jodi
Who's she?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Kunal is also rooting for jayashree sweet😆but they arent only female even rupsa is may be as Jodi
Who's she?
Yes it works both ways 😆
Otherwise it is pheeka
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Superdancer contestants
Okay good 😆
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Otherwise it is pheeka
Yes true 🤣
Yes true 🤣
Tabhi i want good scene
I just hope Ruhan also knows about pari
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I just hope Ruhan also knows about pari
Yes she should talk to him directly and Ruhaan should sing this song for her
Phoolun ka taarun ka sab ka kehna hai
Ek hazarun main meri behna hai 😭
Yes she should talk to him directly and Ruhaan should sing this song for her
Phoolun ka taarun ka sab ka kehna hai
Ek hazarun main meri behna hai 😭
Ruhan aaj ke baad sab ladki ko yehi karega
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Ruhan aaj ke baad sab ladki ko yehi karega
Yes he should, bechara faltu main badnaam ho raha hai 😡
Are ppl watching different show or same 🤔