Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Yes i wanted.to smack dadi,,where are ppl defending pari look at angel painting town red
I wanted to smack both
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Yes i wanted.to smack dadi,,where are ppl defending pari look at angel painting town red
I wanted to smack both
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Ruhaan called Mishti his girlfriend. Kabse taras gayi thi ye sunne ke liye mai💋♥️
Yes Alisha is hope if all jump on Ruhan to know whom he loves
😆
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Ruhaan called Mishti his girlfriend. Kabse taras gayi thi ye sunne ke liye mai💋♥️
That was the only gd thing in the episode
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Yaar! Wo kaise bolrahi thi Dadi ko. Then Ruhaan ke ro me jaake dhoond b liya note..Arey dumbo. Usko note tumhe dena hota toh, de deta na tumko. Apne kapdo me rakhta kya
Wohi ,also cant they recognize handwriting and lastly boys dont do this 😂
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Aur she doesn't even clarify when ex said that he knows about her and Ruhaan as if they are already in a relationship 🙄
Wahi toh yaar. She isn't telling anyone that they aren't in a relationship. Even if she thinks Ruhaan loves her, they didn't start a relationship na..How is she taking liberties 😐😐😐
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Wahi toh yaar. She isn't telling anyone that they aren't in a relationship. Even if she thinks Ruhaan loves her, they didn't start a relationship na..How is she taking liberties 😐😐😐
Aur log kehte Hain ki ye naadan parindey hain
Originally posted by: pranurosid
That was the only gd thing in the episode
Exactly. Aur, coincidence is, in my shot about their date, I have also written ke Ruhaan gifts her the gown. Sach me wahi hua show me bhi😂 Also, she is coming to wherever he is(may be he called or she is coming but still) 😛
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Wahi toh yaar. She isn't telling anyone that they aren't in a relationship. Even if she thinks Ruhaan loves her, they didn't start a relationship na..How is she taking liberties 😐😐😐
Because she is alone girl Ruhan meets in world🤪god damn sake Ruhan is fashion photographer ,koi bhi ho sakti hai
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Wohi ,also cant they recognize handwriting and lastly boys dont do this 😂
Exactly. Ladka toh direct ake propose kardega..even if he writes, ake de hi dega ya tumhare room me rakhega na note.apne room me kyu rakhega
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Exactly. Aur, coincidence is, in my shot about their date, I have also written ke Ruhaan gifts her the gown. Sach me wahi hua show me bhi😂 Also, she is coming to wherever he is(may be he called or she is coming but still) 😛
Waise dono ziddi hai🤣