I believe that's why my laptop fell Ill🤣
Lol🤣Poor thing😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I believe that's why my laptop fell Ill🤣
Lol🤣Poor thing😂😂
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Bhaago bhoot aaya 🤣
I'm only here today. Don't know when I'll be active here again.
Why Sam
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
😆
Yeah kind of..lets see how Dri will stop marriage..something will happen for sure
Something will but this weekend frustrated me. The only thing I liked this week was the divorce part because it had logic 😆
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Something will but this weekend frustrated me. The only thing I liked this week was the divorce part because it had logic 😆
Nd Dri's outburst on Anjaan/Rakshit🤣
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Ms. Detective is on roll 😆
Kahan interesting? Wahi ghisa pita love story ka track chal raha hai. Daily soap ban gaya hai yeh show
Yup overdose of everything n this didnt like this weekend episodes
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Ms. Detective is on roll 😆
Kahan interesting? Wahi ghisa pita love story ka track chal raha hai. Daily soap ban gaya hai yeh show
Mrs Drishti Flash Shergill has to stop her taunts and literally JUMP her Huby now 🤣. .. we've waiting from this day since the earth was created 🤣
This show is turning out to be something I hadn't signed up for. It was supposed to be the story of two sisters avenging their parents' murder, but now the main focus is DriKshit is shaadi bachao aur Drishti ko rulao. Even ShiVya has been sidelined. Bas isiliye interest khatam ho raha hai show se. 😆
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Something will but this weekend frustrated me. The only thing I liked this week was the divorce part because it had logic 😆
Wo bhi senseless n logicless
Pi scenes were worth
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Nd Dri's outburst on Anjaan/Rakshit🤣
I didn't like that part. Drishti was being very hypocritical and insulting during that scene.
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Something will but this weekend frustrated me. The only thing I liked this week was the divorce part because it had logic 😆
But the illogical part will be the divorce will be signed a flash tracked 🤣... bfr RaVan mandap massacre 😆