Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Darshi I read ur FF ..its beautiful will comment there
what😲
kahan hai ff kahan hai
mujhe bhi dho pls😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Darshi I read ur FF ..its beautiful will comment there
what😲
kahan hai ff kahan hai
mujhe bhi dho pls😭
🤣Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣🤣
Kalank nahi yeh sapola hai AS ka..🤣🤣
Kalank nahi yeh sapola hai eyesore for us..😂🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣🤣
Kalank nahi yeh sapola hai AS ka..🤣🤣
Kalank nahi yeh sapola hai eyesore for us..😂🤣
i thgt atia was irritating before but this one takes the cake
darishi di aapneh second chapter bhi update kiya kya mujhe pata hi nahi chala😭
Originally posted by: KrishnaSourav
Darshi I read ur FF ..its beautiful will comment there
Thank you Rakhi. Thank you for liking and appreciating it.😁
I have only written n finished part 2 yaar n some in bits n pieces pata nahi when I could finish it ..iss thr ke bakwaas track ki wajah se brain freeze ho gaya hai..😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Thank you Rakhi. Thank you for liking and appreciating it.😁
I have only written n finished part 2 yaar n some in bits n pieces pata nahi when I could finish it ..iss thr ke bakwaas track ki wajah se brain freeze ho gaya hai..😆
I can understand it ....
welcome Darshi...will be waiting for update...
Originally posted by: bluemoon255
i thgt atia was irritating before but this one takes the cake
Arey aatya ka toh kallu band bajaati thi so maza aata tha..
Isko toh kallu, mallu n anu kuch nahi kar rahe..
I want KalMa n AnuSar give him good dose for his action.. n band bajaaye uski.
Originally posted by: kusharberry
darishi di aapneh second chapter bhi update kiya kya mujhe pata hi nahi chala😭
Hey dw Lina i will PM you.
Nope haven’t updated anything yet.
Will edit and update teaser by tonight.
N it will take some time for me to edit n update the part to post it. There are lots of typos..😆
N parts are longer so sometimes I have to read it more than 10 times..😆
N posting on IF is also time consuming don’t know this is the problem with the new layout or what.
oh ok di i thought i missed itOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hey dw Lina i will PM you.
Nope haven’t updated anything yet.
Will edit and update teaser by tonight.
N it will take some time for me to edit n update the part to post it. There are lots of typos..😆
N parts are longer so sometimes I have to read it more than 10 times..😆
N posting on IF is also time consuming don’t know this is the problem with the new layout or what.