Are hash they are not fans
yeh dusre show ke bheje huye kuch log hote hain
ab smjh jaa
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Are hash they are not fans
yeh dusre show ke bheje huye kuch log hote hain
ab smjh jaa
Chalo guys..I’ll see you all tomorrow❤️ Got some work😍 take care and good night
Originally posted by: Abida_angel
I think he deleted it. I saw it right before I posted about it.
phir se story delete krni shuru kr di baba ne😆
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Mujhe toh iss show ke fandom ka samjh hi nahi aata seriously🤣
Mujhe yeh samajh mein nahi aata ki kyu kuch log iss show ke fan kehte hai khud ko...jab dekho Ashdeep ki bashing ya show mein kamiyaan nikalte rehte hai ya phir baaki actors ki roles ko zyaada imp de rahe hai yeh kehte hai
@abida Good night take care🤗

This one
Ok need to update..ponch gayi himari heroine party mein and she is looking HOT. Baba ka pata nahi abhi but kittu was with her. Ayesha bhi abhi tak dikhi nahi
Tum har pal prove karti rehti ho ki tum duniya ki sabse zyaada utawli ladki ho....
#alwaysstayUtawli❤️
Ashi has gone with Kristina
and no sign of baba till now
Zain bhi phuch gya
I don't think he will come