We deffo need a new AT if they turn up at the iwm party.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We deffo need a new AT if they turn up at the iwm party.
Amazing writings. Beautiful AT. For a long time, I didn't know what AT stood for. I presumed it was Alternate Television-- as we had writers churning out hilarious and breathtaking content, even during depressing KZK times. I was like a stranger lurking silently in the shadows - reading a couple of messages that brought in chuckle. But, this weekend, I am going to take the time to read and relish the beauty of the words, visuals done by you all.
Thank you All for being part of my life and helping me enjoy sublime moments as well as disastrous ones (due to shoddy writing-- despite the great portrayal by Parica) of Anupre
Priya and Leena, Just one word for you-"Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious’"
Ok ... do peeps what do you predict they will wear?
that is what I was thinking so I made it😘Originally posted by: UKGirl22
We deffo need a new AT if they turn up at the iwm party.
Originally posted by: RollingStones
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByshuZoBUBD/?igshid=15tfyns2c0cu3
Fire karo BT ke PR ko , Pleeeaasseeeee....
Parth/Anurag fangirls in PR team are too much ..🤣
kar kya rahe BT wale aaj pahle bajju ko scooty banya
now anu fangirling kar rahe hai
r they giving us hint
lanka jalegi 😆
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Fire karo BT ke PR ko , Pleeeaasseeeee....
Parth/Anurag fangirls in PR team are too much ..🤣
arrey this is the purani pankhi...star plus wali 🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByshuZoBUBD/?igshid=15tfyns2c0cu3
Fire karo BT ke PR ko , Pleeeaasseeeee....
Parth/Anurag fangirls in PR team are too much ..🤣
Good morning RS, it's posted by SP yesterday. Humnae discussion bhi kiya explaining this to other AT members😆
Originally posted by: priya185
that is what I was thinking so I made it😘
prepare kar de priya
leavesOriginally posted by: UKGirl22
Ok ... do peeps what do you predict they will wear?
Yeh sama sama hain yeh pyar
Kaa kisi ke intazar kaa..
Kab ayenge ye dono