vo wala jo bhenso ko lgaty hainOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
RS ko injection ki zaroorath hain ab😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
vo wala jo bhenso ko lgaty hainOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
RS ko injection ki zaroorath hain ab😆
Good morning all🤗. Just saw new promo🤢. Anything else new?
don't take spot boye lightly..😆many of their articles have been true..they were 1st to say erica is prerna..pooja has replied to them has no comments..
yes they r mostly true
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
vo wala jo bhenso ko lgaty hain
🤣
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
vo wala jo bhenso ko lgaty hain
Zabaan sambhaalke, my RS is my RS none of your RS. Don't dishreshpecttt my saasumaa😡🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Yeah too boring .... and I’m not able to enjoy my Biryani also 😭
too much biryani re baba😆
What's parth new story about? Social thali?
haan ☺️🤣🤣Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes they r mostly true
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
yes they r mostly true
Not exactly maybe one or two but most of their show spoilers were fake and how confidently they said wahi playing Bajaj and also humaare Parica FF😆
Anu's costume👎🏼
https://www.instagram.com/p/BypSl6Nhd-M/?igshid=9wg8it94n1oc