Its Hilarrrr how all Reporters know Bajaj , but Anurag , his Managers and chaman Detectives have no idea ....🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Its Hilarrrr how all Reporters know Bajaj , but Anurag , his Managers and chaman Detectives have no idea ....🤣
Hola girls 🤗 hows the episode? Been so busy till now so haven’t watched or read any updates 😭
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Its Hilarrrr how all Reporters know Bajaj , but Anurag , his Managers and chaman Detectives have no idea ....🤣
Pehlae vus manager ko fire karo bhai, itna pakaao hain aisae lagtha hain he is narrating some suspense movie trailer.
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Hola girls 🤗 hows the episode? Been so busy till now so haven’t watched or read any updates 😭
It's good Riya, well balanced hain , AnuPre were beautiful 💓
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Hola girls 🤗 hows the episode? Been so busy till now so haven’t watched or read any updates 😭
Hi Riya🤗
All I can say is Pulao and Biryani were served together 😳
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
It's good Riya, well balanced hain , AnuPre were beautiful 💓
Chalo will watch the epi first 😳😃
Btw already bajju promo? Yeh baat kuch kazam nahi hui 😳the previous promo hasn’t played yet. Atleast show the shaadi ka mandap n them in wedding attire🤪
#HamaraBajaj ....Welcome to KZK land .
That’s good 🤗
Will watch n comment on today’s episode then 😊
Originally posted by: RiyaDutta
Chalo will watch the epi first 😳😃
Btw already bajju promo? Yeh baat kuch kazam nahi hui 😳the previous promo hasn’t played yet. Atleast show the shaadi ka mandap n them in wedding attire🤪
I don't think pehlae promo will be shown, that promo is just a symbolism of Bajaj entering their lives as a Kasautii.
Looks like Makers have gone crazy and are planning to not leave a single good memory for AnuPre fans.Temple dhaga marriage is a precious/private moment for AnuPre as they are destined for life but these makers have made NiviPam to enact that moment and ended up making a mockery of their own creation.