@abida di your words! Non shipper ko bhi shipper bana dega...
Mujhe jo chahiye tha wo mil gaya... mera ashdeep moment❤️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@abida di your words! Non shipper ko bhi shipper bana dega...
Mujhe jo chahiye tha wo mil gaya... mera ashdeep moment❤️
@Hash that is completely your choice. we won't force you🤗
Originally posted by: munchkinland
abida you did some thing which anyone of us could not
you bought Hash towards shipping side thoda thoda❤️
Humara jeevan safal hua😂❤️
Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Hash that is completely your choice. we won't force you🤗
I know it. That's why I'm here on this thread, still😳
🤗
I know 🤗
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
I don't see it with a shipper lens Ray. 😛
I see Sameer and Naina only in them😳
I used to see samaina only but then when their equation changed it was visible in the episode. And I learnt it was not only me who felt like this. Phir shipper ban gayi. Warna kayi fans pvkm days se shipper hai. Any particular reason to avoid this ship?
I used to see samaina only but then when their equation changed it was visible in the episode. And I learnt it was not only me who felt like this. Phir shipper ban gayi. Warna kayi fans pvkm days se shipper hai. Any particular reason to avoid this ship?
Haha! It doesn't happen with me😆
Because both the captains have denied it for like 10 million times now. 😆
Hokar bhi deny to is field mein karna usual hai...
Equations ab thoda changed to pakka hai!❤️
Originally posted by: munchkinland
what happened to you?
Yeh kya khopche ki burai leke baith jaate ho tum log
I used to see samaina only but then when their equation changed it was visible in the episode. And I learnt it was not only me who felt like this. Phir shipper ban gayi. Warna kayi fans pvkm days se shipper hai. Any particular reason to avoid this ship?
Ray something similar happened with me like you
After coming on the forum I started noticing more than usual and became a shipper
@ abida
Beautifully written post
Such things makes me a stronger shipper