Originally posted by: RollingStones
YEEESSSSSSS......Such happy happy pic ....
He somehow ends up giving happy cheerful pic or making happy by captions .....😆
Genuine smile...😍
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RollingStones
YEEESSSSSSS......Such happy happy pic ....
He somehow ends up giving happy cheerful pic or making happy by captions .....😆
Genuine smile...😍
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Ye paida hone ke baad dengu se marega dekhna..😆
no navvu will kidnap him mere baby ka baby hai
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
But timing of the post is weird,he posted in the middle of the night I guess😆
12:40 am🙄
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Yaar but they used wo sassy pre wali Parica pic for blouse ka advertisement..I mn pre ki pic use Kar lo single Parica ki kyun..bechara p Kaun se blouse ki ad karega🙄😏😒
together they r strong😎 like anupre
Anu Kal engagement karney wala tha na...office kyu jaa raha Hain precap mein 😛
Originally posted by: RollingStones
He was seriously LOST that day .... pata nahin gaya bhi kyun 😆
sometimes you can feel lonely and want to go out ...... if you are missing someone......😉
Originally posted by: UKGirl22
You can have a good time or a GOOD TIME and it shows in your smile.
https://www.instagram.com/p/Byh9YcfJRr7/?igshid=1mk3jhsse7ccq
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByM8rusBZSK/?igshid=2j3u2xtjb7du
2nd pic...I really don't know y did he go there if he wasn't interested...in all the video he was just standing and at the most he was setting his hairs...🤷
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
2nd pic...I really don't know y did he go there if he wasn't interested...in all the video he was just standing and at the most he was setting his hairs...🤷
Don’t be hard on the dude 🤪🤪🤪🤪 nights like this are important for realisations 😂😂😂😂
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Anu Kal engagement karney wala tha na...office kyu jaa raha Hain precap mein 😛
He looks like a delivery boy with that bag and that coat 😆
They should style him better
Originally posted by: ifmember
He looks like a delivery boy with that bag and that coat 😆
They should style him better
🤣
All budget goes to mohini sarees, jewelry and makeup