di maine padh li hai... kal tak view share kar dungi.. ansh ki haalat se thodi shocked!!Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Humraahi ka new update kar diya hai. Please read and share your views🙏🏻
@Su did I live upto your expectations?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
di maine padh li hai... kal tak view share kar dungi.. ansh ki haalat se thodi shocked!!Originally posted by: Abida_angel
Humraahi ka new update kar diya hai. Please read and share your views🙏🏻
@Su did I live upto your expectations?
Meri jaan hai na tu? ❤️
@Suparna: Yeah, I like Duniyaa better than Photo but I am hearing Photo more nowadays. 😳
@Hash nautanki🤗
@Shreya We should do this
@Abida Yes I have unresed my comment as well
Originally posted by: munchkinland
@Hash nautanki🤗
@Shreya We should do this
@Abida Yes I have unresed my comment as well
Hash naraaz ho kar chali gayi kya?
@Shreya Aa jayegi
kha jayegi🤣
okay everyone bye for now
I will come around 10
need to charge my phone
and also need to have my dinner
Yeah. If she isn't interested in Mickey, then it's okay. He isn't the last boy left in the world. 😆
Originally posted by: Mayashika
Yeah. If she isn't interested in Mickey, then it's okay. He isn't the last boy left in the world. 😆
Main tere liye kisiko dhund deti hoon so that you get busy with him and mujhe chod de😈
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Main tere liye kisiko dhund deti hoon so that you get busy with him and mujhe chod de😈
are sahi toh keh rhi shreya agar mickey pasand nhi hum kisi donald ko dhund denge🤣
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Main tere liye kisiko dhund deti hoon so that you get busy with him and mujhe chod de😈
Dhundne ki zaroorat nahi hai, tujhe pata hai 😆
Phir bhi nahi chodungi tujhe...like Su said, if not some Mickey, then a Donald! 🤣