Originally posted by: ifmember
Every time abhiya says no, parica gives content by making it happen😆😆
Reminds me of Eris bday 😄😄
ek party kya
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: ifmember
Every time abhiya says no, parica gives content by making it happen😆😆
Reminds me of Eris bday 😄😄
ek party kya
Originally posted by: RollingStones
The way she said ..Chota hain bohot chota .....
Hahahaaha ..... CV's bhool gaye re isse .🤣.
And the fact that they gave out full fledged promo on this and also got the highest TRP for the revealation episode .🤪
I just feel like punching their faces whenever I see Holi episodes 😒
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ek party kya
Yes mayya ka party
nahi vo kisi aur ka hoing🤣Originally posted by: writ_in_water
to P? dhakel dega pani mey 😆
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
phir toh apney aap samajh jaoge 🤣
Lol... But one must always learn new things and get new information..
Gyaan baatne se badhta hai... 🤪
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I just feel like punching their faces whenever I see Holi episodes 😒
now i am seriously curious about how they will explain away phoonk 1. first time in ITV that consummation happened and CVs forget about it. i mean like...even now i cant believe they would have.. i still think they will bring it up acc to convenience but if they really have forgotten....heights!!!
Originally posted by: Enchanteur
nahi vo kisi aur ka hoing🤣
Sab Moh Maya hain
Lol... But one must always learn new things and get new information..
Gyaan baatne se badhta hai... 🤪
gyaan kuch puraney kitaabon se bhi badtha hain....socho socho 😆😎