Nope if anjaan is raks he already made lava wear the ring. So engagement will not happen in front of everyone.😂😂😂😂
Pi’s saiyaan 😂😂
Aise kaise yaar. Yeh to cheating hai. Until lava makes him wear the ring, main iss engagement ko nahi maanti 😵
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nope if anjaan is raks he already made lava wear the ring. So engagement will not happen in front of everyone.😂😂😂😂
Pi’s saiyaan 😂😂
Aise kaise yaar. Yeh to cheating hai. Until lava makes him wear the ring, main iss engagement ko nahi maanti 😵
Originally posted by: strangerthings
Are deepika what I meant was ki abtak only lava is doing but rakshit tries to resist it and ignores her but agar vo v spell me aagya to even he will reciprocate and we as viewers can't even rant since he won't be doing it with his own will. He will be under control aur hypnotized state me hoga and won't remember after he comes out of spell.
Yaha keh diya , mukku ko na bata dena plz.
Rakshit aur lava ko reciprocate, ye dekhne se pehle mai serial dekhna chod dungi😭😭
Originally posted by: deepikagupta9
Lavanya abhi itni clingy hai rakshit se or itni cheap antics karti hai
Agar shaadi ho gayi to usse licence mil jayenga ka 😡
God save rakshit & drikshit fans
Pehli biwi ke hote doosri shaadi kaise ho sakti hai? And even Lava hasn't gotten a divorce yet. It's illegal.
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Aise kaise yaar. Yeh to cheating hai. Until lava makes him wear the ring, main iss engagement ko nahi maanti 😵
Tumhe bahut interest hai ravan engagement dekhne mai 😡
Originally posted by: deepikagupta9
Tumhe bahut interest hai ravan engagement dekhne mai 😡
Nahi hai. tabhi toh keh rahi hoon ki engagement nahi hui aur na hogi 😆
Originally posted by: deepikagupta9
Lavanya abhi itni clingy hai rakshit se or itni cheap antics karti hai
Agar shaadi ho gayi to usse licence mil jayenga ka 😡
God save rakshit & drikshit fans
Shaadi will not happen.
Why we r going to shaadi first.😂😂😂
Engagement ho gayi hai with a married man
Don’t what lava will do now.
Chipku
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
1 sided hui hai. Lavanya ne toh anguthi pehnai hi nahi abhi 😆
Haan sam hope rakshit doesn’t allow this to happen 😢
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Nahi hai. tabhi toh keh rahi hoon ki engagement nahi hui aur na hogi 😆
Haan sam lava will think this as a big matter.
Haan sam hope rakshit doesn’t allow this to happen 😢
Fikar not. He won't let it happen.
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
Pehli biwi ke hote doosri shaadi kaise ho sakti hai? And even Lava hasn't gotten a divorce yet. It's illegal.
Yup they shouldn’t do engagement itself.
Jail jayenge saab.😂