Veer knows ruhaan for years and he thinks ruhaan can be kidnapper ,wah such good friend 🤪
Veer knows ruhaan for years and he thinks ruhaan can be kidnapper ,wah such good friend 🤪
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Veer is not as good as he pretends to be.. Mujhe toh double faced lagta hai Kabhi 🙄😐
Shuru se tha and it was hinted subtely but log na were singing his eulogies
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Veer is not as good as he pretends to be.. Mujhe toh double faced lagta hai Kabhi 🙄😐
Ye baat toh main show starting se hi keh rahi hu😂
Also I think, he is good till he has the upper hand & others obey, act & play according to him.
If at all he has any doubts, he can clarify na. But, no. His ego gets hurt ke koi kar b kaise Sakta hai uske against.😐
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Shuru se tha and it was hinted subtely but log na were singing his eulogies
Haan. Bahot subtle hints the. Mujhe b lagta tha.
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ye baat toh main show starting se hi keh rahi hu😂
Mujhe b starting se hi lagta tha. It's his way or no way.
But, log...
nahi ab log kahenge ruhaan deserves that because ruhaan aur mishti ne veer ko cheat kiya hai
veer unke saath kuch bhi kar sakta hai 🤪
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Also I think, he is good till he has the upper hand & others obey, act & play according to him.
If at all he has any doubts, he can clarify na. But, no. His ego gets hurt ke koi kar b kaise Sakta hai uske against.😐
Yes he want ppl to obey and follow then he ks best dare anyone has an opinion...
expecting even more 😎Wat not shown too😉 why and how He in Mishti life 😲Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Veer is not as good as he pretends to be.. Mujhe toh double faced lagta hai Kabhi 🙄😐