ML will be old wine in new glass....in S1 Ml was there
Yeah S2 cvs are unpredictable..I don't think they will show ML track now
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ML will be old wine in new glass....in S1 Ml was there
Yeah S2 cvs are unpredictable..I don't think they will show ML track now
So what possibility left sacrifice ?
see in can be this they run away ,then hut romance where they do it ---itv ka standard trope
reach home to Pari being devdas and then after few days dadi saying mishti and mishti avoid ruhaan
aisa kuch
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
So what possibility left sacrifice ?
see in can be this they run away ,then hut romance where they do it ---itv ka standard trope
reach home to Pari being devdas and then after few days dadi saying mishti and mishti avoid ruhaan
aisa kuch
Sacrifice drama ka bhi kuch chance nai bacha hain ab..It wil be very interesting to know what happens next
precap makes it all more it is veer😆
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
So what possibility left sacrifice ?
see in can be this they run away ,then hut romance where they do it ---itv ka standard trope
reach home to Pari being devdas and then after few days dadi saying mishti and mishti avoid ruhaan
aisa kuch
Do what?😉🤣
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Do what?😉🤣
Gazzilion tv mai jo karte hai🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
precap makes it all more it is veer😆
Meko bhi yahi lagta hai.....you finally made the poll🤣 I was waiting for that🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Gazzilion tv mai jo karte hai🤣
Acha WO...🤣🤣
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Sacrifice drama ka bhi kuch chance nai bacha hain ab..It wil be very interesting to know what happens next
Sacrifice ni hoga likh k le lo.....but karenge kya CVS.....I'm dying of curiosity