"ye kya bakvas bate kar rahe hai aap aapki himmat kaise huvi meri behan ki bare me aise vaahiyaad baate bolne ki"
I liked her today
Did she react aise because they mentioned Ruhan and mishti🤔
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
"ye kya bakvas bate kar rahe hai aap aapki himmat kaise huvi meri behan ki bare me aise vaahiyaad baate bolne ki"
I liked her today
Did she react aise because they mentioned Ruhan and mishti🤔
Y they tied ruhaan too...I didnt get that🤔
okay let it be I think I'm the only one who thinks like that may be I'm wrong
chodo kuch aur discuss karte hai
🤗
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Did she react aise because they mentioned Ruhan and mishti🤔
yeah she said the exact dialogue
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Did she react aise because they mentioned Ruhan and mishti🤔
Could be both..But even I liked that reaction from her..No one can hear auch things against their sister
Y they tied ruhaan too...I didnt get that🤔
I didn't get why they took him.with them in the first place....wahi p behosh chhod sakta they
Koi poll banao na....who kidnapped mishti ka😂😂
I still feel veer ,usually most calm person on itv is kidnapper🤣
Originally posted by: Vartika026
I didn't get why they took him.with them in the first place....wahi p behosh chhod sakta they
Mishtu ko kaun bachayega phir😁
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
I still feel veer ,usually most calm person on itv is kidnapper🤣
Lekin ye news TV pe kyun dikha rahe hain.. MisHaan koi celebrities hain kya😁 At max paper mein chhapega aise news