Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
pata chala bas 2 sec ka scene tha, itna tho woh bahut baar ro liya, mere ko usko fut fut kar rote hue dekhna tha
🤣thodi aur kheech lenge ye kidnapping drama
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
pata chala bas 2 sec ka scene tha, itna tho woh bahut baar ro liya, mere ko usko fut fut kar rote hue dekhna tha
🤣thodi aur kheech lenge ye kidnapping drama
The abduction track is as useless as ML track of previous season!
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
🤣thodi aur kheech lenge ye kidnapping drama
ha bas usko rulane ke liye yeh sab kar rahe hai tho thik hai but I don't like this dragging drama 🤣
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
ha bas usko rulane ke liye yeh sab kar rahe hai tho thik hai but I don't like this dragging drama 🤣
They don't have a story yaar, that's the problem. They could rather spend a lot of time on mishaan Shaadi.
The abduction track is as useless as ML track of previous season!
I don't think it will be as long as ML..Bas 2,3 episodes hoga
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
🤣thodi aur kheech lenge ye kidnapping drama
Wo bhi kidnap hogaya hain aur kya royega😂
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Wo bhu kidnap hogaya hain aur kya royega😂
Wo kaha kidnap hogaya😲? I thought as per the precap he was searching for Mishti and didn't come back home.
abduction drama right veer will be the suspect but it wont be him I think.
Yeah he's the obvious suspect, so it may not be him. 😆 but new entry at this time? ... No pls CVS
right.instead of dragging with other tracks why can't they show a proper shaadi track tab to bas jald baaziOriginally posted by: sweetzzz
They don't have a story yaar, that's the problem. They could rather spend a lot of time on mishaan Shaadi.
Originally posted by: sweetzzz
They don't have a story yaar, that's the problem. They could rather spend a lot of time on mishaan Shaadi.
Tell me about it.🤣