Originally posted by: Vartika026
If they've done 27 then we'll definitely do 33😎
vaise mujhe ye 33 ka funda kuch samaj nahi aaya
why only 33, why not 35 or 30 🤔😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vartika026
If they've done 27 then we'll definitely do 33😎
vaise mujhe ye 33 ka funda kuch samaj nahi aaya
why only 33, why not 35 or 30 🤔😕
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
No what is point of funny scenes they have to be intense
If kidnapper is not veer....it can b possible
If veer or his family it will b more emotional for ruhaan and mishti to which extent veer went
vaise mujhe ye 33 ka funda kuch samaj nahi aaya
why only 33, why not 35 or 30 🤔😕
Haha i said 25 At +8 DT is liye
If kidnapper is not veer....it can b possible
If veer or his family it will b more emotional for ruhaan and mishti to which extent veer went
Either ways it has to be intense why comic
Congrats for 15AT MisHaanians🥳
Swatu wo VM ka link post karo na fir se...yt wale ka
Ruhaan ne car p cap pahni thi.....car se utarte hi utaar di🤣
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Either ways it has to be intense why comic
For little relaxation...missing funny scenes already
vaise mujhe ye 33 ka funda kuch samaj nahi aaya
why only 33, why not 35 or 30 🤔😕
Let's make.it 35 then😄😄
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Haha i said 25 At +8 DT is liye
ohh tho ye baat hai