I think they could have handled it better the sexual harassment part 😳
I think they could have handled it better the sexual harassment part 😳
I think they could have handled it better the sexual harassment part 😳
[/QUOTE
Yes. I agree👍🏼
some pics I took
Sakshi Looking gorgeous😍😍😍😍😍 btw, what was that video about?
she does some weekend show on star plusSakshi Looking gorgeous😍😍😍😍😍 btw, what was that video about?
Originally posted by: priya185
she does some weekend show on star plus
Weekend show? What's that? Am I missing something😨
thought she is still doing TKT
Jitna jyada dekho utne hi jyada mistakes dikhai de rahe hai mujhe KTBM3 me.
Episode 10 me jab tipsy is having dinner with ved and baki family members, karan calls her and ask her ki tum ghar wapas kabhi aa rahi ho coz he wants to go with her for a premier.
Lekin baad me..Wo khud hi tipsy k ghar or ved k ghar Jake sabko join hota hai aur sabko ice cream khilane le jata hai bahar.
So..Premier me jane wali baat director bhul gaya..
Originally posted by: iluvusakshi
Jitna jyada dekho utne hi jyada mistakes dikhai de rahe hai mujhe KTBM3 me.
Episode 10 me jab tipsy is having dinner with ved and baki family members, karan calls her and ask her ki tum ghar wapas kabhi aa rahi ho coz he wants to go with her for a premier.
Lekin baad me..Wo khud hi tipsy k ghar or ved k ghar Jake sabko join hota hai aur sabko ice cream khilane le jata hai bahar.
So..Premier me jane wali baat director bhul gaya..
Change in plans in last minute. When Karan visited Tipsy house,he had to put in act n cancled the premier.
Karan wasted his time.he canceled his shooting,premier and went to have icecream but left without eating😂😂
I don't think director forgot about it? I think it was forgotten in purpose
success party by zee5
Priyaaaa u didn't tell me what weekend show Sakshi is doing😆
Traitors India Amazon Prime discussion Feel free to post here
Operation safed sagar reviews- out on Netflix. It's based on the Kargil war. Let's discuss how you found the show....
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U6dilhUWif0 https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L5AM7I2JgDM https://x.com/i/status/2064240661470359665
Harshad Chopda confirmed for Lockupp season 2 I don’t think he will do it but wishing him all the best...
40