Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hi chaara🤗Its only me and you I suppose
Chaara .....
Labhya calls me Chaaaaauuuu now Chaara🙃
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hi chaara🤗Its only me and you I suppose
Chaara .....
Labhya calls me Chaaaaauuuu now Chaara🙃
Oh shit Chaaru bhoulram my dear
yeh kaise hogya pta hi nhi chla
chaara 🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Oh shit Chaaru bhoulram my dear
yeh kaise hogya pta hi nhi chla
chaara 🤣
No need for Bholuram di
I didnt mind it😊
it was unintentional I swear
Originally posted by: munchkinland
it was unintentional I swear
No problem... I understood... I wouldn't mind if you call me Chaara
hahah tmhy pasnd ha...gud mjhy to ni ata samj kapil ka show...🤣
Hein 😨😨 Kyun? Ekdin yeh show phone ko side karke dekhna samajh aa jayega 😂😂 jab main phone pe busy rehti hoon mujhe bhi samajh nahi ata 😂
Ray tum kab tak rahogi IF par
Because of some nonsense people. Ab thik hoon
Originally posted by: chaaru26
No problem... I understood... I wouldn't mind if you call me Chaara
no no its chaaru for me or bijli🤗
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Ray tum kab tak rahogi IF par
Shayad aur 15min!