Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hi chaara🤗Its only me and you I suppose
Chaara .....
Labhya calls me Chaaaaauuuu now Chaara🙃
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Hi chaara🤗Its only me and you I suppose
Chaara .....
Labhya calls me Chaaaaauuuu now Chaara🙃
Oh shit Chaaru bhoulram my dear
yeh kaise hogya pta hi nhi chla
chaara 🤣
Originally posted by: munchkinland
Oh shit Chaaru bhoulram my dear
yeh kaise hogya pta hi nhi chla
chaara 🤣
No need for Bholuram di
I didnt mind it😊
it was unintentional I swear
Originally posted by: munchkinland
it was unintentional I swear
No problem... I understood... I wouldn't mind if you call me Chaara
hahah tmhy pasnd ha...gud mjhy to ni ata samj kapil ka show...🤣
Hein 😨😨 Kyun? Ekdin yeh show phone ko side karke dekhna samajh aa jayega 😂😂 jab main phone pe busy rehti hoon mujhe bhi samajh nahi ata 😂
Ray tum kab tak rahogi IF par
Because of some nonsense people. Ab thik hoon
Originally posted by: chaaru26
No problem... I understood... I wouldn't mind if you call me Chaara
no no its chaaru for me or bijli🤗
Originally posted by: chaaru26
Ray tum kab tak rahogi IF par
Shayad aur 15min!