How could Chaaru break her own record I thought. Glad she didn't. Hello bolke gaayab😊
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
How could Chaaru break her own record I thought. Glad she didn't. Hello bolke gaayab😊
Ohh
Unki taraf se main sorry bolti hu kaan pakadke.
Unko kuch important kaam hoga na.
Warna wo din me to thi na yahan.
Missed you too. But I'm thinking IF se sanyas le loon! Itni negativity.
ni ray aisa na krna...dafa kro bashers ko...hame effct ni hna
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
How could Chaaru break her own record I thought. Glad she didn't. Hello bolke gaayab😊
Mujhe ye padhke hasi aa rahi hai 🤣.
Originally posted by: TheGirlWhoLived
Ohh
Unki taraf se main sorry bolti hu kaan pakadke.
Unko kuch important kaam hoga na.
Warna wo din me to thi na yahan.
Tum sabka side lo except for me😊
awww mri behnn....me 2...
charu love ur pikachu drawaing...u r vry talented...
charu love ur pikachu drawaing...u r vry talented...
Saara talent Chaaru ke paas hai