Good Morning all...
Sabka frustration padha, bilkul jayaz bhi hai.
Yaar koi poorva ko wapas le aao Greece se, woh ayegi tabhi ye sab thik hoga!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good Morning all...
Sabka frustration padha, bilkul jayaz bhi hai.
Yaar koi poorva ko wapas le aao Greece se, woh ayegi tabhi ye sab thik hoga!!
Good morning Guys.... Have a wonderful day ahead.....
Kya creativity yaar fandom ki👏watch it guyz.🤣
Credit to the uploader
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByHM81Rhprk/?igshid=1668kwwgh10hp
Kya creativity yaar fandom ki👏watch it guyz.🤣
Credit to the uploader
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByHM81Rhprk/?igshid=1668kwwgh10hp
🤣.hey bhagwan.....
Al are having week end fum I guess... Koi nahi hai...
Kaka ka burst out was so nice yesterday....bechara he was controlling him self but couldn't.... He loves anu so badly... Hope anu realises it soon.... He was tensed about the plan to work but he don't show it.... He was tensed about his anu but he don't show it when kallu asked that will they be able to save anu.... As he know seeing him that state kalma will be more tensed....
Anusar are the backbone for kalma.... They are true parents....
🤣🤣Kya creativity yaar fandom ki👏watch it guyz.🤣
Credit to the uploader
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByHM81Rhprk/?igshid=1668kwwgh10hp
Kaka outburst then him mellowing down Kaka bateja about that mehsoos let's see whether our singham will accept his feelings openlyOriginally posted by: porankisrilata
Kaka ka burst out was so nice yesterday....bechara he was controlling him self but couldn't.... He loves anu so badly... Hope anu realises it soon.... He was tensed about the plan to work but he don't show it.... He was tensed about his anu but he don't show it when kallu asked that will they be able to save anu.... As he know seeing him that state kalma will be more tensed....
Anusar are the backbone for kalma.... They are true parents....
Kya creativity yaar fandom ki👏watch it guyz.🤣
Credit to the uploader
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByHM81Rhprk/?igshid=1668kwwgh10hp
🤣
Aisa hona chahiye Mughu Athu Sample
Athu Mughu ke paison ke peeche Sample Athu ki jaan ke peeche
Originally posted by: kusharberry
haaa sab kuch mendu seh shuru hua hai tab seh yeh siyappa on hai
Mendhu se shuru kiya then Appa exit Pappa entry Tase siyappa hi siyappa hai