Originally posted by: Mayashika
Did you see the Precap? Well, these are the times I really, really dislike Ajiya. 🤔
Yep. I saw the precap aur mujhe bahut maza aaya🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Mayashika
Did you see the Precap? Well, these are the times I really, really dislike Ajiya. 🤔
Yep. I saw the precap aur mujhe bahut maza aaya🤣
Kya heartbroken? Didn't you know that I had whatsapp?
Originally posted by: Mayashika
Kya heartbroken? Didn't you know that I had whatsapp?
I don't remember🤣
I'm still heartbroken🥺
Ohhhh studying waise diii tomorrow is a big day naaa ( I hope you understand what I am trying to say )
Ab kal kya h sweets..
Mere hisab se toh sirf Sunday h kal
Aur mere hisaab se bhi. Labhya kya hai kal?🤣
I am not, somewhere that highlights the annoying side of her character then, she becomes diplomat. It annoys me sometimes. 🤔
Kal pre exam hai naa Diiii
Bhul gaye ?????
Tere liye sirf sunday h
Kuch khaas nahi 🤣🤣
Did the stock get over? (Mine got over after we had that intense fight 😆🤔) Do restock it.
Originally posted by: Mayashika
I am not, somewhere that highlights the annoying side of her character then, she becomes diplomat. It annoys me sometimes. 🤔
Haha! But I guess Arsal has been really annoying from past few days. But I guess, she's gonna get lot of scolding from family now and they'll change sides 😳