Bye...now I have to go🤗
Arre Bata ke Jaao why did you stop Fangirling Randeep?😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Bye...now I have to go🤗
Arre Bata ke Jaao why did you stop Fangirling Randeep?😲
Itni shocked😆.....Shaadi ho rahi haina isiliye.....aaj hi decide kiya....thoda socha toh laga ki after marriage these things are not good that's why😊
Itni shocked😆.....Shaadi ho rahi haina isiliye.....aaj hi decide kiya....thoda socha toh laga ki after marriage these things are not good that's why😊
Haha yes! I'm still shocked. 😆
Oh accha. 😆
Ab main bhi Octo friendly ho gayi...Octo now there is someone like you😆
Ab main bhi Octo friendly ho gayi...Octo now there is someone like you😆
Yay!🥳
I hope it goes easy for you. I know stopping Fangirling isn't easy😆
That's why I'm upset...but hope I get over him soon😊Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Yay!🥳
I hope it goes easy for you. I know stopping Fangirling isn't😊 easy😆
That's why I'm upset...but hope I get over him soon😊
*Sigh* you will Ananya🤗
Think of your wedding❤️
I am back
hash tere liye OS main exams ke baad dungi which will be Octo friendly pkka
Im back bholuram bina bataye chali gayi
one more osOriginally posted by: munchkinland
I am back
hash tere liye OS main exams ke baad dungi which will be Octo friendly pkka