the same fun people get from sasta nashaOriginally posted by: Octothorpe
Yes. All sorts of Sasti VFX 😑
I don't understand what fun people get.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
the same fun people get from sasta nashaOriginally posted by: Octothorpe
Yes. All sorts of Sasti VFX 😑
I don't understand what fun people get.
Mujhe bhinsamajh nahi aata🤣I get scared from all this stuff😢
Aww🤗
Don't worry, as long as YUD is here, you don't have to worry❤️
yeah so do I..mai toh shayad ek lambi si letter likhoon about how tv shows should be and obviously a huge part of that will derive from YUDKBHMain toh apna sar tv pe maar ke phod dungi kyunki I have a phobia from snakes, lizards and all🤓
😆🤣
yeah so do I..mai toh shayad ek lambi si letter likhoon about how tv shows should be and obviously a huge part of that will derive from YUDKBH
And post here too. We'll read❤️
Definitely will..after all you all will have to bear witness to my letter
Definitely will..after all you all will have to bear witness to my letter
Yep. We'll love to❤️
Btw, forgot to tell you, I loved your part in the OS we wrote together. I felt like crying. It was so beautiful❤️
This is one of the reason I love YUDKBH
No animal planet in this show
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JJJHJpAFFQY
guys dil toot gaya mera..sameer ka angry rant you can hear here and it doesnt involve jealousy but I also have a feeling we will get jealousy too if not now then soon