I loved mishti - arnav scene
it was sweet
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I loved mishti - arnav scene
it was sweet
Originally posted by: Vartika026
Ruhaan ki shayri.....wow💜💜💜💜😍😍😍
Kalam bina syahi kya
Jism bina ruh kya
Dil bina dhadkan kya
Dhadkan bina mai kya....aur mere bina tum kya💜💜💜💜💜💜😍😍😍😍😍
This scene was so beautiful. Dono ka close up jaise tha, then his shayari ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️ Hayee mai marjawa..
Also, the way he lifts & brings her out❤️❤️
I loved the dumb charades game scene..Mishtu guessing movie name and enacting the movie gave by Ruhaan❤️😍 Mishtu's million dollar smile when sis told her that Ruhaan denied to marry Nikki ❤️😘
Ruhaan's shayari won my heart once again ❤️😍
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
And next movie sis thought uske liye hai
Sis ka delusion level kuch aur hi hai
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Something to ask why did veer hit his friend ? For talking ill about mishti? I hope intna tho kare.
Talking illabout mishti? he stopped hitting him when he badmouthed Mishti......he had hit him because uske insinuation se gem ko laga k gem me koi kami hai....as soon as he said ladki me kami thi he was all good
That's what he is
aww ruhaan in mishti's room 😍😍
but I didn't expected him to lift her in his arms
that was unexpected and I love love loved it 😘😘😘😘
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Ruhaan's shayari won my heart once again ❤️😍
His shayari always makes me go awwwww!❤️❤️❤️
Gem ki family sach mein Gems Hain👏
Originally posted by: arfanazneen
Sis ka delusion level kuch aur hi hai
Yaar agar mere saamne mera crush bole k he's in love with someone then I'll be like yeah.....of course kitni saari ladkiyan hain....in fact I'll be thinking k kaun hogi wo.....apne aap ko to kabhi ni sochungi mai!!?