Originally posted by: captainplus
me too want to know where did he go chu-mantar with that heavy weight comprising of his 6 feet 3 inch self 😆
I m also very much excited kal ka episode ka wait hi nhi ho rha
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: captainplus
me too want to know where did he go chu-mantar with that heavy weight comprising of his 6 feet 3 inch self 😆
I m also very much excited kal ka episode ka wait hi nhi ho rha
Platform 9 3/4 😈
Ye qa hai🤔
Ye qa hai🤔
You don't know🤔
You don't know🤔
Nope
Thanks for the update kajal🤗
,Chalo after two boring episodes this week, finally a good episode. pervy gonna be exposed finally(high time for him to be exposed n his track to end) I like how Akshan is in one team along with Anvati helping them(I actually like Anvati as a pair, they kinda deserve each other 😆) I like Anvati when they support Akshan. But I m really annoyed with the fact Anvati's love story is moving faster than Akshan(hope Anvati doesnt have kids before Akshan 😕) Maybe Angad might not be a bad person but suffering from split personality disorder, if the makers can clear out this about Angad's character it will be great. But mujhe Akshan se matlab hai, watching the show mainly for them, dont want Anvati or even pervy to take too much space.Let the limelight be on Akshan mainly and let the show revolve around them not the side characters taking majority of screen space. Today's episode overall wasn't bad, but this week Akshan scenes bohot kam dekhne ko mila😔 so I didnt like this week epi so far besides today's which also wasnt that amazing
Harry Potter dekhi hai??
Isme yeh platform number par ghusne se gaayab ho jaate the 😆
Thanks for the update kajal🤗
Welcome🤗
Harry Potter dekhi hai??
Isme yeh platform number par ghusne se gaayab ho jaate the 😆
Oh thanks bt maine harry potter nhi dekha isliye nhi pta tha😛
Originally posted by: randomfancrics
,Chalo after two boring episodes this week, finally a good episode. pervy gonna be exposed finally(high time for him to be exposed n his track to end) I like how Akshan is in one team along with Anvati helping them(I actually like Anvati as a pair, they kinda deserve each other 😆) I like Anvati when they support Akshan. But I m really annoyed with the fact Anvati's love story is moving faster than Akshan(hope Anvati doesnt have kids before Akshan 😕) Maybe Angad might not be a bad person but suffering from split personality disorder, if the makers can clear out this about Angad's character it will be great. But mujhe Akshan se matlab hai, watching the show mainly for them, dont want Anvati or even pervy to take too much space.Let the limelight be on Akshan mainly and let the show revolve around them not the side characters taking majority of screen space. Today's episode overall wasn't bad, but this week Akshan scenes bohot kam dekhne ko mila😔 so I didnt like this week epi so far besides today's which also wasnt that amazing
Anvanti ka love bahut sasta and rocket speed se v jyada speed se barh rha hai agar aise hi chalta rha to qa pta bacche v jald ho jaye🤣
Anyways mujhe to Akshan se mtlb hai dont worry av tk akshan scene short tha bt they were cute hopefully we will get to see more akshan scenes from tommorow