OK... I m expecting pahi pic from swiss now.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
OK... I m expecting pahi pic from swiss now.. 😆
Creative director who doesn’t even know “C” of creativity - irony died a painful death today, how sad!!😔🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
all foodies u know🤣
Yeh log toh insaan khaa jaate hain diet mein🤣
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByBJkleByRG/?igshid=qriji4uklaww
Muzzu ke saath saath aur Kon Kon gaya hai...
Pata tha inka get together hoga.. 🤣
Originally posted by: Bookworm_
Creative director who doesn’t even know “C” of creativity - irony died a painful death today, how sad!!😔🤣
Woh bohot pehle hi marr gaya tha, abhi all you're seeing is his pyaasa aatma! 😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
OK... I m expecting pahi pic from swiss now.. 😆
Meanwhile hina would have moved to next country in europe😆
Unless they are planning to show komo's body floated from hoogly river to Rhine river
Originally posted by: MrToolConfuser
Yeh log toh insaan khaa jaate hain diet mein🤣
That sounds disturbing.... err🤔😆
@boldOriginally posted by: ifmember
Meanwhile hina would have moved to next country in europe😆
Unless they are planning to show komo's body floated from hoogly river to Rhine river
🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
https://www.instagram.com/p/ByBJkleByRG/?igshid=qriji4uklaww
Muzzu ke saath saath aur Kon Kon gaya hai...
Kisne bola hain Komo ko wapas laane ke liye? Ho naa ho Bajaj ka kaam hain yeh 🤣
Tu khichdi ke liye dil mat tod apna that too triple times 🤣 let’s just pray for pulao and Biryaani! 🤗😆