Sahi bring on the angst 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sahi bring on the angst 🤣
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Sacrifice nahi re but she can push him away from her. She need time to digest her sis feeling for her love. Which is quite normal. We all knew this was going to happen. Veer ke drame se tho yeh better hi hai😂
haan then k kuch time keliye avoid karegi tho chalega
but a big NO for sacrifice drama
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Sahi bring on the angst 🤣
Made him cry😈
Genuine question
When ppl give gyaan dont give gyaan and dont go personal but then go to chat club and call ppl names what is it called
isse acha jo karna saamne karo na 🤪
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Genuine question
When ppl give gyaan dont give gyaan and dont go personal but then go to chat club and call ppl names what is it called
isse acha jo karna saamne karo na 🤪
chat club me kaun si thread me ho raha hai mujhe nahi mil raha hai link dona plz
@Swati PM kia tumko🤪🤣
Ilove hypocrisy
Proud Fan of Mishaan 😎
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Proud Fan of Mishaan 😎
Tumhe Ruhaan ke liye naya naamkaran chahiye tha yahan toh hume hi milgaya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: HeartBeat321
Proud Fan of Mishaan 😎
Yes..😎
Originally posted by: khatimeethi
Tumhe Ruhaan ke liye naya naamkaran chahiye tha yahan toh hume hi milgaya🤣🤣
agar ladki ko ladka pasand nahi hai tho kya jabarjasti shaadi karle just because guy loves him. Jab ke she loves another man and that man loves her too. 😆 bas woh ladke ke feelings matter karte hai baki log ke tho emotions hi nahi hote, sab suffer kare but woh character dukhi nahi hona chhaiye because he is nice man. Baki sab tho villains hai na 🤣 and if we gets name for shipping two people who loves each other than I don't mind 😎