Originally posted by: mily_mathew
No, he was inspiring us to forget it, implying it's his first time.
I am ready to forget just give me update on her pregnancy 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
No, he was inspiring us to forget it, implying it's his first time.
I am ready to forget just give me update on her pregnancy 😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Yes everything was perfect from their outfits to make up and hairstyle.
Red and black theme !!
Most of functions they coordinate red and black amazing colours combination .
RS.. I am now waiting for the Indo trip.. I need some conjectures after all these coincidents..😈😂
Btw your Bursting Bubble is not gonna work regarding this quote..Her quote is giving legit feels to shippers.. These two never fails to deliver coincidental content.. 😜
Yes let the Indo trip happen and so do season 4 .... ho jaane do...
Dhoodh ka dhoodh aur Pani ka Pani ho jayegaa...😆
Abt bubble bursting, Chad jao ship mein ...sink huyii toh doobte time aawaaz nahin aani chahiye.....🤣
Originally posted by: mily_mathew
No, he was inspiring us to forget it, implying it's his first time.
aur jaise hum bhool gaye🤣
Me too arutika waiting for her indontrip for some conjectures in consultation with out experts in the forum
Ench, RS , Bee are you guys listening ???
Bajaj has liked eri's Andaman post... conjecture de rahi Hu 🤣
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Yes let the Indo trip happen and so do season 4 .... ho jaane do...
Dhoodh ka dhoodh aur Pani ka Pani ho jayegaa...😆
Abt bubble bursting, Chad jao ship mein ...sink huyii toh doobte time aawaaz nahin aani chahiye.....🤣
Indo trip sae mujhe zyaada dramaaa ki umeed nahi hain but season-4 honi hain matlab honi chahiye
Y r u guys waiting for indo trip, coz of ss.Me too arutika waiting for her indontrip for some conjectures in consultation with out experts in the forum
Ench, RS , Bee are you guys listening ???
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Bajaj has liked eri's Andaman post... conjecture de rahi Hu 🤣
Oh man Not so soon yaar even before going to 😭indo
Originally posted by: writ_in_water
Bajaj has liked eri's Andaman post... conjecture de rahi Hu 🤣
Kaun bajaj ??
Code wala Bajaj ya aane wala Bajaj ??
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Yes let the Indo trip happen and so do season 4 .... ho jaane do...
Dhoodh ka dhoodh aur Pani ka Pani ho jayegaa...😆
Abt bubble bursting, Chad jao ship mein ...sink huyii toh doobte time aawaaz nahin aani chahiye.....🤣
nahi aayegi we silently sing
ship ke aramaan aanshuyo me bah gaye
hum ship karke bhi tanha rah gaye🤣