Originally posted by: RollingStones
Eri is giving message to all parica shippers ..... it’s you guys who are boarding this ship , don’t blame US later.....😆
Kal Kisne dekha.. 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Eri is giving message to all parica shippers ..... it’s you guys who are boarding this ship , don’t blame US later.....😆
Kal Kisne dekha.. 🤣
We can call them The "Coincidental Couple " too.. 😜😂
That decor with duck seems a coincidence too. Saw similar decor in pics tagging JMW..😂😂😂
🤣🤣
Eri praised the decorated room in her insta caption🤣
Those ducks discussion reminds me of Ench
🤣Originally posted by: RollingStones
Eri is giving message to all parica shippers ..... it’s you guys who are boarding this ship , don’t blame US later.....😆
Jokes apart but isn't that quote is something on lines like don't get negativity drown you something like this😆
Originally posted by: Zaalima_5
Kal Kisne dekha.. 🤣
Jab Kal ka Socha nahin , toh Kal aaye(not as you wanted) toh bash bhi na karna ...😆
Lol.. christmas has come early.. thats 6’s today..
Ladki is on roll.. we might get more later..
But I don't get why he closed his eyes while holding her waist?? Was he trying to remember the phook session Or trying to froget that??😜😂
maze le raha tha mera baccha🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
🤣
Jokes apart but isn't that quote is something on lines like don't get negativity drown you something like this😆
Yes it is and one of my favourite quotes 😊
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
🤣
Jokes apart but isn't that quote is something on lines like don't get negativity drown you something like this😆
I concentrated on the first two lines .
But I don't get why he closed his eyes while holding her waist?? Was he trying to remember the phook session Or trying to froget that??😜😂
Trying to control his hormones🤣 phoonk n waist ka connection Jo gehra hai☺️
So komo will fall on wednesday.. SP posted today’s precap