Originally posted by: kusharberry
seems so track bhi aysa hai only kalma are the saving grace trp bhi girrahi hai
Sahi mein yaar sab kidhar chale gaye??
Tani,Shreya, Gauri, Jyoti, Chahat, Rakhi, Sri..??
I know manu doesn’t come online on weekends.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: kusharberry
seems so track bhi aysa hai only kalma are the saving grace trp bhi girrahi hai
Sahi mein yaar sab kidhar chale gaye??
Tani,Shreya, Gauri, Jyoti, Chahat, Rakhi, Sri..??
I know manu doesn’t come online on weekends.
aaj kal manu bhi nahi atti haiOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
Sahi mein yaar sab kidhar chale gaye??
Tani,Shreya, Gauri, Jyoti, Chahat, Rakhi, Sri..??
I know manu doesn’t come online on weekends.
pata nahi di shayad track wajah seh they might be feeling bored and shayad mann nahi hoga anneh keliyeh
sri was here nah sometimes back
Originally posted by: kusharberry
aaj kal manu bhi nahi atti hai
pata nahi di shayad track wajah seh they might be feeling bored and shayad mann nahi hoga anneh keliyeh
sri was here nah sometimes back
Yeah sri was there.
Abhi sach mein forum suni suni ho gayi hai..
haa di
May be they come online during day time n afternoon n here that would be nighttime so till I wake up and come online they all gets busy..😄
nahi di me and sri here like bhatakti atma and humneh kisiko nahi dekha from past few days haa chahat afternoon mein akar gayiOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
May be they come online during day time n afternoon n here that would be nighttime so till I wake up and come online they all gets busy..😄
Originally posted by: kusharberry
nahi di me and sri here like bhatakti atma and humneh kisiko nahi dekha from past few days haa chahat afternoon mein akar gayi
Ya Chahat ka post I have seen.
When I was sick sabhi online the n abhi i am fine toh sab gaayab..🤣
Just kidding..🤣
nah di episode hangover hai sabko naags and naagins ka zeher ka asar hai hopefully jaldi utaregaOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ya Chahat ka post I have seen.
When I was sick sabhi online the n abhi i am fine toh sab gaayab..🤣
Just kidding..🤣
Originally posted by: kusharberry
nah di episode hangover hai sabko naags and naagins ka zeher ka asar hai hopefully jaldi utarega
🤣
lets find antidot till then and call sapheras and train ACP for the same he doesn't like phisool karcha nah akhir ACP saphera singham rane permanent post hoga